Заслуженный мастер спорта СССР — 1982

← 1981 | Все указы1983

Александров Юрий Васильевич (1963-2013) — бокс — __.__.1982

Астахов Виктор Васильевич (1956) — самбо — __.__.1982

Балыбердин Владимир Сергеевич (1949-1994) — альпинизм — 8.06.1982

Белостенный Александр Михайлович (1959-2010) — баскетбол — __.__.1982 (лишен звания — …; присвоено вновь — 1985; лишен звания — 1987; присвоено вновь — 1988)

Бершов Сергей Игоревич (1947) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Валиев Казбек Шакимович (1953) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Валтерс Валдис Беннович (1957) — баскетбол — __.__.1982

Гиоргадзе Михаил Ревазович (1961) — водное поло — __.__.1982

Голодов Юрий Федорович (1945) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Данильченко Виктор Михайлович (1945) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Дедов Николай Георгиевич (1962) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Дерюгин Николай Александрович (1959) — баскетбол — __.__.1982

Егрищин Анатолий Семенович (1946) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Ефимов Сергей Борисович (1944) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Жагрова Светлана Владимировна (1960) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Иванов Валентин Андреевич (1941-2013) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Ильинский Ерванд Тихонович (1940) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Йовайша Сергеюс Прано (1954) — баскетбол — __.__.1982

Каденаций Юрий Антониевич (1963) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Коньков Анатолий Дмитриевич (1949) — футбол — 31.03.1982

Костецкая Ольга Ивановна (1953) — легкая атлетика — __.__.1982

Крупский Александр Константинович (1960) — легкая атлетика — __.__.1982

Логвиненко Марина Викторовна (1961) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Львов Владимир Александрович (1955) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Мендыгалиев Нурлан Жайбергенович (1961) — водное поло — __.__.1982

Минеева Ольга Павловна (1952) — легкая атлетика — __.__.1982

Митрофанов Александр Витальевич (1953) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Москальцов Алексей Вадимович (1951-1987) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Мысловский Эдуард Викентьевич (1937) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Пузырев Игорь Юрьевич (1958) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Пучков Владимир Николаевич (1941) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Рудницкий Алексей Владимирович (1951) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Савостьянов Сергей Викторович (1957) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Смирнов Николай Александрович (1961) — водное поло — __.__.1982

Смолин Виктор Валентинович (1948) — самолетный спорт — __.__.1982

Соколов Сергей Владимирович (1962) — легкая атлетика — __.__.1982

Трощиненко Леонид Андреевич (1945-1990) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Туркевич Михаил Михайлович (1953-2003) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Турла Владас Пятрасович (1953) — пулевая стрельба — __.__.1982

Умяров Зяки Ахмярович (1952) — самбо — __.__.1982

Хергиани Акакий Вахтангович (1947) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Ходырев Андрей Николаевич (1961) — самбо — __.__.1982

Хомичюс Вальдемарас Пятрасович (1959) — баскетбол — __.__.1982

Хомутов Валерий Васильевич (1942-2014) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Хрищатый Валерий Николаевич (1952-1993) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Чепчев Сергей Георгиевич (1948) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Черный Николай Дмитриевич (1938) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Шопин Владимир Григорьевич (1949) — альпинизм — __.__.1982

Юнак Михаил Михайлович (1946-2018) — самбо — __.__.1982

Ягубкин Александр Геннадьевич (1961-2013) — бокс — __.__.1982

← 1981 | Все указы1983